Team

Board of Directors

Sergiu Mihailov

Chairman,
Representative of the NGO „Pro Cooperare Regională”

Aurelia Zaporojan,

Member of the board
Representative of the NGO „Centrul de Mediere și Consultanță pentru Tineri”

Gheorghe Mereuță

Member of the board
Representative of the NGO „Mileniul III”

Administrative Team

Natalia Postolachi

Executive Director

Andrian Buga,

Development Services Department Head

Golovatîi Livia

Education, Projects
Management and Development
Department Head; Project coordinator

Olga Moraru

Finance Department Head; Chief Accountant

Diana Patraș

Finance Manager

Ana Pricop

Finance Manager (on maternity leave)

Eliada Melnic

Accountant (on maternity leave)

Ala Brînza

Chief medical assistant

Alexandra Chihai

Supporting medical assistant

Tatiana Zavialov

Social Assistant

Aliona Ciobanu

Supported employment specialist

Serghei Culibaba

Project coordinator

Ana Spînu

Community facilitator

Ina Cojocaru

Community facilitator

Doina Petreanu

Project Assistant

Victor Surdu

Technical Administrator

Alexandrina Reaboi

PR & communications responsible

Nurses team

Iulia Brumari

Nurse within the Falesti rayon mobile team

Alina Draganel

Nurse within the Falesti rayon mobile team

Anna Dreglea

Nurse within the Falesti rayon mobile team

Ala Grozavu

Nurse – Viisoara, Edinet rayon

Larisa Leanca

Nurse – Tirnova, Edinet rayon

Veronica Petrovici

Nurse – Trinca, Edinet rayon

Silvia Pîntea

Nurse – Gordinesti, Edinet rayon

Nelea Ursu

Nurse – Logoftnei, Falesti rayon

Valentina Vicol

Nurse – Gordinesti, Edinet rayon

Lilia Bakhnova

Nurse within the Falesti rayon mobile team.

Ludmila Dubinschii

Nurse within the Glodeni rayon mobile team.

Tomac Tatiana

Nurse within the Falesti rayon mobile team.

Caregivers team

Maria Bârcă

Caregiver – Cuizauca, Rezina rayon

Cristina Bordian

Caregiver – Lopatnic, Edinet rayon

Boris Braniște

Caregiver – Racovat, Soroca rayon

Liudmila Braniște

Caregiver – Racovat, Soroca rayon

Galina Brînzei

Caregiver – Sofia, Drochia rayon

Ala Burduja

Lucrătoare socială – Băhrinești, Florești.

Veronica Vieru

Caregiver – Bahrinesti, Floresti rayon

Svetlana Cebanu

Caregiver – Petreni, Drochia rayon

Galina Cebotari

Caregiver – Racovat, Soroca rayon

Viorica Cîrstea

Caregiver – Cusmirca, Rezina rayon

Violina Cobiac

Caregiver – Corpaci, Edinet rayon

Maria Cucoară

Caregiver – Parcova, Edinet rayon

Valentina Donighevici

Caregiver – Hitresti, Falesti rayon

Livia Gobjilă

Caregiver – Echimauti, Rezina rayon

Aliona Grozavu

Caregiver – Gribova, Drochia rayon

Ludmila Guilă

Caregiver – Baxani, Soroca rayon

Victoria Guriev

Caregiver – Viisoara, Edinet rayon

Maria Ilcov

Caregiver  – Risipeni-Bocsa, Falesti rayon

Mariana Moscalu

Caregiver – Mihaileni, Riscani rayon

Viorica Naforniță

Caregiver – Ciuciulea, Glodeni rayon

Veronica Pirojoc

Caregiver – Viisoara, Edinet rayon

Victoria Odobescu

Caregiver – Cusmirca, Soldanesti rayon

Mariana Pîrțu

Caregiver – Gribova, Drochia rayon

Tamara Pleșca

Caregiver – Sarata Veche, Falesti rayon

Agafia Poiană

Caregiver – Fundurii Vechi, Glodeni rayon

Verginia Popovschii

Caregiver – Darcauti, Soroca rayon

Vera Postolachi

Caregiver – Edinet municipality

Tamara Roler

Caregiver – Prajila, Floresti rayon

Liudmila Rotari

Caregiver – Falestii Noi, Falesti rayon

Valentina Stan

Caregiver – Prajila, Floresti rayon

Natalia Stati

Caregiver – Cajba, Glodeni rayon

Valentina Tanasi

Caregiver – Marandeni, Falesti rayon

Doina Begun

Caregiver – Vascauti, Floresti rayon

Nelea Tcacenco

Caregiver – Văscăuți, Florești rayon.

Aurica Vasiloi

Caregiver – Cuhurestii de Sus, Floresti rayon

Aliona Hmelevschi

Caregiver – Tirnova, Edinet rayon.

Angela Vigulearschi

Caregiver – Pietrosu Nou, Falesti rayon.

Galina Codreanu

Caregiver – Pelinia, Drochia rayon.

Veronica Edu

Caregiver – Pelinia, Drochia rayon.

Stela Pislaru

Caregiver – Viisoara, Edinet rayon.