Board of Directors
Sergiu Mihailov
Chairman,
Representative of the NGO „Pro Cooperare Regională”
Aurelia Zaporojan,
Member of the board
Representative of the NGO „Centrul de Mediere și Consultanță pentru Tineri”
Gheorghe Mereuță
Member of the board
Representative of the NGO „Mileniul III”
Administrative Team
Natalia Postolachi
Executive Director
Andrian Buga,
Development Services Department Head
Golovatîi Livia
Education, Projects
Management and Development
Department Head; Project coordinator
Olga Moraru
Finance Department Head; Chief Accountant
Diana Patraș
Finance Manager
Ana Pricop
Finance Manager (on maternity leave)
Eliada Melnic
Accountant (on maternity leave)
Natalia Babîră
Human resources specialist
Ala Brînza
Kinetotherapist
Alexandra Chihai
Medical assistant
Aliona Ciobanu
Supported employment specialist
Ina Cojocaru
Project coordinator
Ana Spînu
Community facilitator
Doina Petreanu
Project Assistant
Victor Surdu
Technical Administrator
Alexandrina Reaboi
PR & communications responsible (on maternity leave)
Vitalie Rusu
Project coordinator
Anastasia Selivestru
Project assistant
Nurses team
Iulia Brumari
Nurse within the Falesti rayon mobile team
Alina Draganel
Nurse within the Falesti rayon mobile team
Anna Dreglea
Nurse within the Falesti rayon mobile team
Ala Grozavu
Nurse – Viisoara, Edinet rayon
Larisa Leanca
Nurse – Tirnova, Edinet rayon
Veronica Petrovici
Nurse – Trinca, Edinet rayon
Silvia Pîntea
Nurse – Gordinesti, Edinet rayon
Nelea Ursu
Nurse – Logoftnei, Falesti rayon
Valentina Vicol
Nurse – Gordinesti, Edinet rayon
Lilia Bakhnova
Nurse within the Falesti rayon mobile team.
Ludmila Dubinschii
Nurse within the Glodeni rayon mobile team.
Tomac Tatiana
Nurse within the Falesti rayon mobile team.
Caregivers team
Maria Bârcă
Caregiver – Cuizauca, Rezina rayon
Cristina Bordian
Caregiver – Lopatnic, Edinet rayon
Boris Braniște
Caregiver – Racovat, Soroca rayon
Liudmila Braniște
Caregiver – Racovat, Soroca rayon
Galina Brînzei
Caregiver – Sofia, Drochia rayon
Ala Burduja
Lucrătoare socială – Băhrinești, Florești.
Veronica Vieru
Caregiver – Bahrinesti, Floresti rayon
Svetlana Cebanu
Caregiver – Petreni, Drochia rayon
Galina Cebotari
Caregiver – Racovat, Soroca rayon
Viorica Cîrstea
Caregiver – Cusmirca, Rezina rayon
Violina Cobiac
Caregiver – Corpaci, Edinet rayon
Maria Cucoară
Caregiver – Parcova, Edinet rayon
Valentina Donighevici
Caregiver – Hitresti, Falesti rayon
Livia Gobjilă
Caregiver – Echimauti, Rezina rayon
Aliona Grozavu
Caregiver – Gribova, Drochia rayon
Ludmila Guilă
Caregiver – Baxani, Soroca rayon
Victoria Guriev
Caregiver – Viisoara, Edinet rayon
Maria Ilcov
Caregiver – Risipeni-Bocsa, Falesti rayon
Mariana Moscalu
Caregiver – Mihaileni, Riscani rayon
Viorica Naforniță
Caregiver – Ciuciulea, Glodeni rayon
Veronica Pirojoc
Caregiver – Viisoara, Edinet rayon
Victoria Odobescu
Caregiver – Cusmirca, Soldanesti rayon
Mariana Pîrțu
Caregiver – Gribova, Drochia rayon
Tamara Pleșca
Caregiver – Sarata Veche, Falesti rayon
Agafia Poiană
Caregiver – Fundurii Vechi, Glodeni rayon
Verginia Popovschii
Caregiver – Darcauti, Soroca rayon
Vera Postolachi
Caregiver – Edinet municipality
Tamara Roler
Caregiver – Prajila, Floresti rayon
Liudmila Rotari
Caregiver – Falestii Noi, Falesti rayon
Valentina Stan
Caregiver – Prajila, Floresti rayon
Natalia Stati
Caregiver – Cajba, Glodeni rayon
Valentina Tanasi
Caregiver – Marandeni, Falesti rayon
Doina Begun
Caregiver – Vascauti, Floresti rayon
Nelea Tcacenco
Caregiver – Văscăuți, Florești rayon.
Aurica Vasiloi
Caregiver – Cuhurestii de Sus, Floresti rayon
Aliona Hmelevschi
Caregiver – Tirnova, Edinet rayon.
Angela Vigulearschi
Caregiver – Pietrosu Nou, Falesti rayon.
Galina Codreanu
Caregiver – Pelinia, Drochia rayon.
Veronica Edu
Caregiver – Pelinia, Drochia rayon.
Stela Pislaru
Caregiver – Viisoara, Edinet rayon.